STATISTIK PERPADUAN

BIL.NEGERIBIL. RTBIL. TABIKABIL. SRS
1 Johor846206645
2 Kedah506107290
3 Kelantan467107477
4 Melaka25164190
5 Negeri Sembilan380120307
6 Pahang555126469
7 Pulau Pinang511116273
8 Perak582164338
9 Perlis1383796
10 Selangor1071182639
11 Terengganu51872464
12 Sabah1069142370
13 Sarawak1062171548
14 W.P Kuala Lumpur306132193
15 W.P Labuan372415
16 W.P Putrajaya53923

JUMLAH RTJUMLAH TABIKAJUMLAH SRS
835217795337