STATISTIK PERPADUAN

BIL.NEGERIBIL. RTBIL. TABIKABIL. SRS
1 Johor837206636
2 Kedah502107291
3 Kelantan467107478
4 Melaka24964195
5 Negeri Sembilan378120306
6 Pahang552126469
7 Pulau Pinang517116268
8 Perak580164336
9 Perlis1383795
10 Selangor1077182637
11 Terengganu51672481
12 Sabah1058142370
13 Sarawak1063171546
14 W.P Kuala Lumpur306132191
15 W.P Labuan372415
16 W.P Putrajaya53923

JUMLAH RTJUMLAH TABIKAJUMLAH SRS
833017795337