STATISTIK PERPADUAN

BIL.NEGERIBIL. RTBIL. TABIKABIL. SRS
1 Johor828206638
2 Kedah500107291
3 Kelantan465107478
4 Melaka25064196
5 Negeri Sembilan383120307
6 Pahang547126466
7 Pulau Pinang523116270
8 Perak579164336
9 Perlis1383795
10 Selangor1084182638
11 Terengganu51472484
12 Sabah1066142373
13 Sarawak1055171551
14 W.P Kuala Lumpur310132191
15 W.P Labuan372415
16 W.P Putrajaya53923

JUMLAH RTJUMLAH TABIKAJUMLAH SRS
833217795352