STATISTIK PERPADUAN

BIL.NEGERIBIL. RTBIL. TABIKABIL. SRS
1 Johor826206638
2 Kedah500107292
3 Kelantan465107478
4 Melaka25064194
5 Negeri Sembilan383120307
6 Pahang547126466
7 Pulau Pinang523116270
8 Perak579164336
9 Perlis1383794
10 Selangor1084182636
11 Terengganu51472484
12 Sabah1066142371
13 Sarawak1055171547
14 W.P Kuala Lumpur310132191
15 W.P Labuan372515
16 W.P Putrajaya53923

JUMLAH RTJUMLAH TABIKAJUMLAH SRS
833017805342