STATISTIK PERPADUAN

BIL.NEGERIBIL. RTBIL. TABIKABIL. SRS
1 Johor844206636
2 Kedah502107290
3 Kelantan467107477
4 Melaka24964190
5 Negeri Sembilan378120306
6 Pahang552126469
7 Pulau Pinang517116270
8 Perak581164336
9 Perlis1383795
10 Selangor1079182637
11 Terengganu51672481
12 Sabah1060142370
13 Sarawak1063171548
14 W.P Kuala Lumpur306132192
15 W.P Labuan372415
16 W.P Putrajaya53923

JUMLAH RTJUMLAH TABIKAJUMLAH SRS
834217795335